Ane Rasmusdatter, 1827

Name
Ane /Rasmusdatter/
Given names
Ane
Surname
Rasmusdatter
Also known as
/Ane/
Birth November 23, 1827 44 35
Birth of a sisterMaren Rasmusdatter
1829 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sisterBirthe Rasmus Datter
1832 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Rasmussen
1836 (aged 8 years)

Residence 1857 (aged 29 years)
Religious marriageAnders JakobsenView this family
April 27, 1858 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterAbelone Andersen
1860 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonNiels Marius Andersen
November 30, 1864 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonJakob Andersen
1869 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterMarie Andersen
1873 (aged 45 years)

Marriage of a childNiels Marius AndersenJohanne MortensenView this family
November 24, 1889 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a grandsonAnders Andersen
October 24, 1895 (aged 67 years)
Christening of a grandsonAnders Andersen
November 24, 1895 (aged 68 years)

Death of a sonNiels Marius Andersen
November 19, 1943 (aged 115 years)

Burial of a sonNiels Marius Andersen
November 25, 1943 (aged 116 years)

Unique identifier
982F7BF9A66C432BBE59739AF8228342BECE

Unique identifierAnders JakobsenView this family
E8E80505ADDF445F88458B777C57522A27CA

Last change June 6, 201415:41:14

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
herself
1827
Birth: November 23, 1827 44 35Smedrup gaard Gosmer sogn
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Anders Jakobsen
husband
1825
Birth: January 26, 1825 30 26Gylling Sogn
herself
1827
Birth: November 23, 1827 44 35Smedrup gaard Gosmer sogn
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1858Gosmer sogn
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
Johanne Mortensen og Niels Marius Andersen
18641943
Birth: November 30, 1864 39 37Randlev
Death: November 19, 1943
5 years
son
5 years
daughter